ITALIA online chess team

Team: ITALIA
Captain: Italy  pensalo
Score: 626, ELO Rating: 1420
Created at: 2006-05-11
Team challenges | Past members
Description: The team is just for Italian players and will prferebly challange other national teams. The real name of the appliers wiil be requested by captain for admission and kept confidential.
Il team ? fatto esclusivamente per giocatori italiani e cercher? di sfidare in particolare altre squadre nazionali. Il capitano richieder? il vero nome a coloro che intenderanno partecipare e lo terr? comunque confidenziale.Inoltre al terzo timeout senza preavviso si viene estromessi dalla squadra.
Home Page: None
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
3783 3157 679 7619 626
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Italy  Marbachess2063150977432113453
2.Italy  Alek Bobynin175117142331413
3.Italy  pensalo (C)16312252039752523022
4.Italy  paolo250416221731511433813422
5.Italy  grifo741572129914526512538
6.Italy  albycoccax15072301785346117552
7.Italy  vision195914241981661137514632
8.Italy  alfred4me141787742118214413
Players average rating: 1623
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: 1400
Minimum won games: 10
Requests to join this team are approved manually.




 

News





Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.