ITALIA online chess team

Team: ITALIA
Captain: Italy  pensalo
Score: 628, ELO Rating: 1436
Created at: 2006-05-11
Team challenges | Past members
Description: The team is just for Italian players and will prferebly challange other national teams. The real name of the appliers wiil be requested by captain for admission and kept confidential.
Il team ? fatto esclusivamente per giocatori italiani e cercher? di sfidare in particolare altre squadre nazionali. Il capitano richieder? il vero nome a coloro che intenderanno partecipare e lo terr? comunque confidenziale.Inoltre al terzo timeout senza preavviso si viene estromessi dalla squadra.
Home Page: None
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
3774 3146 674 7594 628
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Italy  Marbachess2063150977432113253
2.Italy  Alek Bobynin173416132311313
3.Italy  pensalo (C)16732252009652123425
4.Italy  paolo250416121711501433513321
5.Italy  grifo741588129904326212439
6.Italy  albycoccax15632271785145617049
7.Italy  vision195914651951651137114230
8.Italy  alfred4me146587702117810017
Players average rating: 1645
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: 1400
Minimum won games: 10
Requests to join this team are approved manually.




 

News





Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.