INDONESIA RAYA online chess team

Team: INDONESIA RAYA
Captain: Indonesia  yudi
Score: -80, ELO Rating: 1322
Created at: 2006-11-11
Team challenges | Past members
Description:
This group is maded for all International player and those whom love Indonesia. Feel free to join!

The best ever
score: 13 (13022013)
rating: 1615 (06092014)
position: #1 (06092014)

Recently (26.02.2016)
score: -62
rating: 1484
position: #1



.
Home Page: http://yudiwahyudin2013blog.wordpress.com/about-chess/
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
975 1055 101 2131 -80
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Serbia  Andro96517106208004
2.Uzbekistan  hamid162730191508011
3.Europian  teoretic155831167544015
4.Indonesia  yudi (C)155014817323344310-25
5.Indonesia  hashishin14973947288120-8
6.Serbia  Jovanda14832204000
7.Poland  Ra_Jan148299422300
8.England  Molten GoldChessHere Gold Member135871011800-3
9.Portugal  holandes13512820452208
10.Germany  MaRe011258080800-8
11.Indonesia  hwatuseke12152002002
Players average rating: 1463
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: No limit
Minimum won games: 0
Requests to join this team are approved manually.




 

News





Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.