Brazilian Team online chess team

Team: Brazilian Team
Captain: Brazil  GibsonSantos
Score: 781, ELO Rating: 1306
Created at: 2005-05-25
Team challenges | Past members
Description:


O BT é um time internacional para praticantes de xadrez

El BT es una equipo internacional para los amantes del ajedrez

Le BT est une équipe internationale de joueurs de échecs

The BT is a international team for chess players

Recomendações: Sem timeouts, companheirismo, integridade e muita luta.


Highest ELO: 1609 at August 4th 2008,
The most victorious team of Chesshere with 749 wins at May 31st 2011
Home Page: http://bteamchess.blogspot.com/
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
2128 1347 246 3721 781
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Brazil  C-NOB184750260767024
2.Portugal  Senitram18354934119426215
3.Brazil  GibsonSantos (C)1741153891625836064
4.Argentina  telmo17201901070-8
5.Brazil  ilhado170213440161905094
6.Brazil  danielvr55154784618004
7.Germany  SchachMatt400015339267211805025
8.Brazil  web2138227152440012
9.Brazil  Brandaus13669882618636016
10.New  Borgster13486137610413024
11.Argentina  katrica13359675918028021
12.Brazil  anderson12739467316434027
13.Brazil  edinei11244452610200-8
Players average rating: 1519
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: 1400
Minimum won games: 5
Requests to join this team are approved manually.




 

News





Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.