Online Chess Teams

Chess Teams
Team Name Captain Players Active
Challenges
Last Activity Won Lost Drawn Points Rating
1.MastermindsPhilippines  LayZ StyleChessHere Silver Member3062017-12-034739416211815771430
2.Sleepless KnightsUnited  Rakdren1402017-06-2431883547442-3591257
3.OtpisaniSaudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Moderator1382017-10-03423934055578341391
4.ITALIAItaly  pensalo872017-12-09377831506746281430
5.The Wings Of HopeLatvia  verns2ChessHere Gold Member752017-10-0717491827431-781520
6.The All StarsUnited  ejroyalChessHere Gold Member332017-10-1816841787265-1031133
7.ABCDEFGHBulgaria  toni_the_man1722013-03-1616571629209281139
8.PeaceSaudi  fayyaz622015-07-2713281525165-1971220
9.The King StompersGermany  xandermell1702015-06-14181014583643521387
10.The RookiesUnited  Michael Powell1432017-11-271126144587-3191219
11.Brazilian TeamBrazil  GibsonSantos1312015-01-19212813472467811306
12.The Rambunctious RooksUnited  cc1422628580ChessHere Moderator1402014-07-2513411343161-21258
13.Proud to be PinoyPhilippines  Amorbg402014-12-0713221308205141208
14.The Hungry BonobosGermany  Selin522016-09-031039117762-1381256
15.CSKA MoskvaRussian  campocebe1272016-11-1110031110316-1071221
16.INDONESIA RAYAIndonesia  yudi1002016-05-209751055101-801322
17.UNION of Balcan chessplayersTurkey  mertangiliChessHere Gold Member1002014-03-09163010092576211312
18.Double RookSweden  rabazChessHere Gold Member342014-12-1247889553-4171205
19.The ChessticlesUnited  Golfdubie412015-08-0164874965-1011190
20.Mind ReadersScotland  torakula812016-07-26641730110-891217
21.MACEDONIAMacedonia  macedonia532017-11-2610306671203631407
22.PolandPoland  npiotr922015-08-028926282402641387
23.Chess Fans!Sweden  Explosion_Hawk3142014-06-17572544118281260
24.GREEK CHESS TEAMGreece  boutdem502015-01-19741540772011219
25.The Friendly EscapadeIsrael  tidiChessHere Gold Member302016-04-1534650531-1591207
26.SRBIJASerbia  interkonekcija902014-10-2749141590761422
27.sunriseGermany  gaibernerChessHere Gold Member1002017-06-0925340512-1521241
28.The Chess CavaliersPoland  mastroianni102014-03-0539240036-81208
29.DiehardsUnited  KennyB532013-10-2233038351-531189
30.DUNEUnited  cc1422628594ChessHere Gold Member1702014-01-28568365562031346
Pages: [1], 2 First | Previous | Next | Last

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.