Online Chess Teams

Chess Teams
Team Name Captain Players Active
Challenges
Last Activity Won Lost Drawn Points Rating
1.OtpisaniSaudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Moderator1382017-10-03423934055578341391
2.Brazilian TeamBrazil  GibsonSantos1312015-01-19212813472467811306
3.ITALIAItaly  pensalo872017-12-09377831506746281430
4.UNION of Balcan chessplayersTurkey  mertangiliChessHere Gold Member1002014-03-09163010092576211312
5.MastermindsPhilippines  LayZ StyleChessHere Silver Member3062017-12-034739416211815771430
6.MACEDONIAMacedonia  macedonia532017-11-2610306671203631407
7.Nuclear MonkeysRomania  A M1002017-03-26469116993531406
8.The King StompersGermany  xandermell1702015-06-14181014583643521387
9.PolandPoland  npiotr922015-08-028926282402641387
10.DUNEUnited  cc1422628594ChessHere Gold Member1702014-01-28568365562031346
11.GREEK CHESS TEAMGreece  boutdem502015-01-19741540772011219
12.The Chess NutsUnited  VaChessNut1802013-02-254102451011651421
13.TEAM POLSKAPoland  georgel302013-09-27236781131581394
14.Why So SeriousCanada  greenpChessHere Gold Member402015-09-1522385201381251
15.SRBIJASerbia  interkonekcija902014-10-2749141590761422
16.Powerful MindsEuropian  ZorzoliuM302014-08-1819616234341293
17.ABCDEFGHBulgaria  toni_the_man1722013-03-1616571629209281139
18.Chess Fans!Sweden  Explosion_Hawk3142014-06-17572544118281260
19.Proud to be PinoyPhilippines  Amorbg402014-12-0713221308205141208
20.HURRICANEUnited  stew212014-07-2352031267
21.Smoky KingsUnited  lilypadsdad302012-09-261818001305
22.Chess for everyoneUnited  sunboy15200000-00-0044001236
23.team chesshereRussian  Hayes1068100000-00-0000001200
24.LindisfarneAustralia  Lindisfarne202014-03-2700001200
25.TEAM FUJIIreland  PopeInnocentChessHere Gold Member102014-07-2200001200
26.Lets do thisSouth  Kpax911ChessHere Moderator102014-07-2300001200
27.2000 ELOEuropian  levelpro100000-00-0000001200
28.Pawn sacrificeFrance  LerouxJP102015-10-1100001200
29.TurtlesPoland  Przemek1990102016-04-2300001200
30.PERNIKBulgaria  kraspk1955602016-03-06596017-11388
Pages: [1], 2 First | Previous | Next | Last

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.