Online Chess Teams

Chess Teams
Team Name Captain Players Active
Challenges
Last Activity Won Lost Drawn Points Rating
1.MastermindsPhilippines  LayZ StyleChessHere Silver Member3072017-08-274738416111815771429
2.OtpisaniSaudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Moderator1382017-10-03423934055578341391
3.ITALIAItaly  pensalo882017-10-18377431466746281436
4.Sleepless KnightsUnited  Rakdren1402017-06-2431883547442-3591257
5.Brazilian TeamBrazil  GibsonSantos1312015-01-19212813472467811306
6.The King StompersGermany  xandermell1702015-06-14181014583643521387
7.The Wings Of HopeLatvia  verns2ChessHere Gold Member742017-10-0717431825431-821495
8.The All StarsUnited  ejroyalChessHere Gold Member332017-10-1816841787265-1031133
9.ABCDEFGHBulgaria  toni_the_man1722013-03-1616571629209281139
10.UNION of Balcan chessplayersTurkey  mertangiliChessHere Gold Member1002014-03-09163010092576211312
11.The Rambunctious RooksUnited  cc1422628580ChessHere Moderator1402014-07-2513411343161-21258
12.PeaceSaudi  fayyaz622015-07-2713281525165-1971220
13.Proud to be PinoyPhilippines  Amorbg402014-12-0713221308205141208
14.The RookiesUnited  Michael Powell1432017-06-011126143787-3111287
15.The Hungry BonobosGermany  Selin522016-09-031039117762-1381256
16.MACEDONIAMacedonia  macedonia542017-10-1010256661203591359
17.CSKA MoskvaRussian  campocebe1272016-11-1110031110316-1071221
18.INDONESIA RAYAIndonesia  yudi1102016-05-209751055101-801322
19.PolandPoland  npiotr922015-08-028926282402641387
20.GREEK CHESS TEAMGreece  boutdem502015-01-19741540772011219
21.The ChessticlesUnited  Golfdubie412015-08-0164874965-1011190
22.Mind ReadersScotland  torakula812016-07-26641730110-891217
23.Chess Fans!Sweden  Explosion_Hawk3142014-06-17572544118281260
24.DUNEUnited  cc1422628594ChessHere Gold Member1702014-01-28568365562031346
25.SRBIJASerbia  interkonekcija902014-10-2749141590761422
26.Double RookSweden  rabazChessHere Gold Member342014-12-1247889553-4171205
27.Nuclear MonkeysRomania  A M1002017-03-26469116993531406
28.The Chess NutsUnited  VaChessNut1802013-02-254102451011651421
29.The Chess CavaliersPoland  mastroianni102014-03-0539240036-81208
30.The Friendly EscapadeIsrael  tidiChessHere Gold Member302016-04-1534650531-1591207
Pages: [1], 2 First | Previous | Next | Last

 

News





Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.