www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titleidit25
OrganizerIsrael  tidiChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1072017-01-292017-07-12
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. United  Dogie0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. India  johaan2007091/2-1/21-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Romania  helmisflorin1-01-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. United  jonnybenitez0-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
5. Czech  BobbyF0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
6. Slovakia  Avomet10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Philippines  Towkay0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
9. India  PRATIK NATH0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
10. England  Tbone220-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. United  Dogie (1377)152115.5
1. India  johaan200709 (1390)152115.5
3. Romania  helmisflorin (1282)135013
3. United  jonnybenitez (1374)135013
3. Czech  BobbyF (1350)135013
6. Slovakia  Avomet1 (1400)81008
7. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (757)61206
8. Philippines  Towkay (890)21602
8. India  PRATIK NATH (1400)21602
8. England  Tbone22 (1400)21602

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.