www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titleviciosi
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Active1022017-04-18?
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. United  VISIO1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Norway  kt101ChessHere Gold Member0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Iran  karpesly0-11-01-01-01-01/2-1/20-11-01-0
4. United  zroyalrook1-00-11-00-10-11-01/2-1/21-01-0
5. France  znk9990-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
6. United  hoja950-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
7. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Jamaica  Overthrow0-10-10-10-10-11-00-11-01-0
9. Switzerland  buerklerf0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11
10. Yugoslavia  ralemajstor560-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10.5
Completed games:88/90(98%)
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. United  VISIO (1361)171017
2. Norway  kt101ChessHere Gold Member (1134)153015
3. Iran  karpesly (1357)125112.5
4. United  zroyalrook (1240)116111.5
5. France  znk999 (1400)108010
6. United  hoja95 (1185)81008
7. Romania  helmisflorin (1442)71017.5
8. Jamaica  Overthrow (1139)61116.5
9. Switzerland  buerklerf (1208)01600
9. Yugoslavia  ralemajstor56 (1050)01600

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.