www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titleanalfabeti
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Active1022017-05-30?
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. United  pedrinho1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Tunisia  Dahia0-11-01-01-01-01-01-041-0
3. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. United  mrsheen0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. United  Rcsharp500-10-11-00-11-01-01-071-0
6. France  pascal41650-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. Ukraine  vasyl_puzanov0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Croatia  baxter820-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. United  thompmar0-13.50-11-06.50-10-10-11-0
10. Philippines  reynaldo12345670-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Completed games:86/90(96%)
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. United  pedrinho (1503)180018
2. Tunisia  Dahia (1432)142014
3. Romania  helmisflorin (1406)126012
3. United  mrsheen (1106)126012
5. United  Rcsharp50 (1452)9709
6. France  pascal4165 (1383)81008
7. Ukraine  vasyl_puzanov (1024)61206
8. Croatia  baxter82 (990)41404
9. United  thompmar (864)31103
10. Philippines  reynaldo1234567 (1400)01800

 

News





Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.