www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titleanalfabeti
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022017-05-302017-10-23
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. United  pedrinho1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Tunisia  Dahia0-11-01-01-01-00-11-01-01-0
3. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. United  mrsheen0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. United  Rcsharp500-10-11-00-11-00-11-01-01-0
6. France  pascal41650-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. United  thompmar0-11-00-11-01-00-10-10-11-0
8. Ukraine  vasyl_puzanov0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
9. Croatia  baxter820-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-11-0
10. Philippines  reynaldo12345670-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. United  pedrinho (1503)180018
2. Tunisia  Dahia (1432)144014
3. Romania  helmisflorin (1406)126012
3. United  mrsheen (1106)126012
5. United  Rcsharp50 (1452)9909
6. France  pascal4165 (1383)81008
7. United  thompmar (864)71107
8. Ukraine  vasyl_puzanov (1024)61206
9. Croatia  baxter82 (990)41404
10. Philippines  reynaldo1234567 (1400)01800

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.