www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titlecacalesnita
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Active1022017-07-30?
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Europian  orca621-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Italy  ureloch0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Bulgaria  libra13660-10-11-01-01-01-00-11-01
4. United  xvf15630-11-00-1591-047.51-01-01-0
5. United  mrsheen0-11-01-01-01-00-10-11-00
6. Belgium  weakplayer0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-10-11-01-00-11-01-01
8. Argentina  osopanda0-10-10-10-11-00-10-11-00
9. Spain  Warlok9690-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10
10. Italy  gerlandog0-10-10.50-10-10-10.50.50-1
Completed games:80/90(89%)
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Europian  orca62 (1440)180018
2. Italy  ureloch (1402)126012
3. Bulgaria  libra1366 (1279)115011
4. United  xvf1563 (1167)106010
5. United  mrsheen (1209)8808
5. Belgium  weakplayer (1263)81008
7. Romania  helmisflorin (1357)7807
8. Argentina  osopanda (860)51105
9. Spain  Warlok969 (1101)11601
10. Italy  gerlandog (1432)01000

 

News





Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.