www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titlemike
OrganizerIsrael  tidiChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Active1032017-12-05?
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Europian  teoretic171-01313.51.54.59.51-01-0
2. South  HLJ16.528.51510.50.56.57.5211-0
3. Austria  HannesPaul151-05.511.50.56.510.52727
4. Austria  JohannPaul13.514.568.50.53.57.52016
5. Poland  danielglowinski14111280.54.59.51311
6. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member101001001
7. Bulgaria  erd566441.5346
8. Netherlands  okram108118100.53.5109
9. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member22.520.527.518.513.50.54.59.521.5
10. Brazil  web228.526.522.514.510.51.56.59.522
Completed games:5/90(6%)
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Europian  teoretic (1562)3003
2. South  HLJ (1387)1101
2. Austria  HannesPaul (1689)1101
4. Austria  JohannPaul (1654)0000
4. Poland  danielglowinski (1687)0000
4. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (810)0000
4. Bulgaria  erd (1485)0000
4. Netherlands  okram (1628)0000
4. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member (1431)0100
4. Brazil  web2 (1413)0200

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.