Team: INDONESIA RAYA
Captain: Indonesia  yudi
Score: -80, ELO Rating: 1322
Created at: 2006-11-11
Status: nonactive team
Team challenges | Past members
Description:
This group is maded for all International player and those whom love Indonesia. Feel free to join!

The best ever
score: 13 (13022013)
rating: 1615 (06092014)
position: #1 (06092014)

Recently (26.02.2016)
score: -62
rating: 1484
position: #1



.
Home Page: http://yudiwahyudin2013blog.wordpress.com/about-chess/
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
975 1055 101 2131 -80
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Uzbekistan  hamid162730191508011
2.Serbia  Andro96516186208004
3.Indonesia  yudi (C)155014817323344310-25
4.Serbia  Jovanda14832204000
5.Indonesia  hashishin13533947288120-8
6.Portugal holandes is online holandes12662820452208
7.Germany  MaRe011264080800-8
8.Indonesia  hwatuseke12152002002
9.