Team: The Professionals
Captain: United  abbyknotChessHere Gold Member
Score: -4, ELO Rating: 1346
Created at: 2018-03-16
Team challenges | Past members
Description: Newest team on ChessHere. We gladly accept those who DO NOT timeout!
Home Page: None
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
74 78 11 163 -4
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.India  vipinkumar18703216201
2.United  matealot1741102012008
3.United  abbyknotChessHere Gold Member (C)16341717640220
4.United  VISIO16102002002
5.United  KeSetoKaiba14821613200015
6.United kookookachoo is online kookookachoo142391612600-7
7.England  Molten Gold141161201800-6
8.Serbia  krdza13660000000
9.United  Blackout Shades131277014000
10.Myanmar  Zaw8251771300040440-4
Players average rating: 1515
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: 1200
Minimum won games: 0
Requests to join this team are approved manually.




Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess