Online Chess Teams

Chess Teams
Team Name Captain Players Active
Last Activity Won Lost Drawn Points Rating
1.The Wings Of HopeLatvia  verns2ChessHere Gold Member752017-10-0717591832436-731506
2.MastermindsPhilippines  LayZ StyleChessHere Silver Member3192018-03-214748416811825801445
3.Nuclear MonkeysRomania A M is online A M602017-03-26469116993531406
4.ITALIAItaly  pensalo8102018-02-28379631706806261403
5.MACEDONIAMacedonia  macedonia632018-03-1610336711213621401
6.OtpisaniSaudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Moderator1382017-10-03423934055578341391
7.Sleepless KnightsUnited  Rakdren1402017-06-2431883547442-3591257
8.The RookiesUnited  Michael Powell1422018-03-091131145588-3241251
9.sunriseGermany  gaibernerChessHere Gold Member1002017-06-0925340512-1521241
10.The ProfessionalsUnited abbyknot is online abbyknotChessHere Moderator232018-03-1800001200
11.The All StarsUnited  ejroyalChessHere Gold Member332017-10-1816841787265-1031133
Pages: [1] First | Previous | Next | Last



Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.