Details

TitleUFA 44
OrganizerRussian  ignativanov85
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished10152013-09-232015-05-28
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Germany  Locomotion 6661/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Thailand  Lastcafe1/2-1/21-01-01-00-11-01-01-01-0
3. Russian  ignativanov850-10-11-01/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-0
4. Brazil  alchauar0-10-11-01-01-01-00-11-01-0
5. Estonia  petery0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Paraguay  Diego Salazar0-11-00-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
7. Brazil  edinei0-11-00-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
8. Slovakia  gelinas330-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-11-0
9. Indonesia  tokito0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-1
10. Bangladesh  bdrajib0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Germany  Locomotion 666 (1868)160217
2. Thailand  Lastcafe (1841)133214
3. Russian  ignativanov85 (1576)125112.5
4. Brazil  alchauar (1663)126012
5. Estonia  petery (1562)107110.5
6. Paraguay  Diego Salazar (1437)81008
6. Brazil  edinei (1596)81008
8. Slovakia  gelinas33 (1593)41404
9. Indonesia  tokito (1493)21602
9. Bangladesh  bdrajib (1419)21602