Details

TitleDermans Dragon XLIV
DescriptionMust complete50 games to play
OrganizerThailand  derman53ChessHere Gold Member
ThematicSicilian, Dragon Variation [ Show it to me!]
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished10152014-02-112018-04-01
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Ukraine  jevaisbien1-01-01-01-00-11-01-01-01-0
2. Saudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member1/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Thailand  derman53ChessHere Gold Member0-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. Canada  LordBlackBolt1/2-1/21-01-00-11-00-11-01-01-0
5. Poland  fanaticz1-01-00-11-00-10-11-01-01-0
6. Sweden  kimpa0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
7. India  jyotichess0-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-11-0
8. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-11-00-11-01-0
9. Canada  VidessosAkritai0-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-11-0
10. India  mukeshjaswani0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Ukraine  jevaisbien (1101)142215
2. Saudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member (1557)134113.5
3. Thailand  derman53ChessHere Gold Member (1276)135013
4. Canada  LordBlackBolt (1518)125112.5
5. Poland  fanaticz (1637)117011
6. Sweden  kimpa (1400)108010
7. India  jyotichess (1469)61206
8. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (1422)51305
9. Canada  VidessosAkritai (1304)41404
10. India  mukeshjaswani (1162)01800