Details

TitleANAND
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022014-09-252014-12-31
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Chile  exterminador1/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Argentina  sargentomeza0-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Austria  HannesPaul0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. United  dimarco660-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. United  Dogie0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
6. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
7. Moldova  jvasea19900-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Tunisia  angevil0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Norway  kt1010-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. United  SamRI0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Chile  exterminador (1725)170117.5
2. Argentina  sargentomeza (1400)143114.5
3. Austria  HannesPaul (1722)144014
4. United  dimarco66 (1370)135013
5. United  Dogie (1400)108010
6. Romania  helmisflorin (1467)9909
7. Moldova  jvasea1990 (1303)61206
8. Tunisia  angevil (1584)41404
9. Norway  kt101 (1246)21602
10. United  SamRI (1428)01800

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess