Details

TitleBsrmaley 10
OrganizerRussian  Barmaley
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022015-04-012015-08-11
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. United  VISIO1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Croatia  duhek0-11/2-1/21-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
3. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member1-00-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. Ghana  Uhuru1/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-00-11-0
5. Russian  Barmaley0-10-10-11-00-11-01-00-11-0
6. United  klosab0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-00-1
7. South  xnadu0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-00-1
8. Belgium  BartMicheL0-10-11-00-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-11-00-10-10-10-11-0
10. Croatia  baxter820-10-10-10-10-11-00-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. United  VISIO (1395)161116.5
2. Croatia  duhek (1391)134113.5
3. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member (1345)125112.5
3. Ghana  Uhuru (1435)125112.5
5. Russian  Barmaley (1360)9909
6. United  klosab (1138)71107
7. South  xnadu (1124)61206
8. Belgium  BartMicheL (1141)51305
8. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (972)51305
10. Croatia  baxter82 (1301)31503

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess