Details

Titlecochete
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022016-11-102018-04-01
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Italy  alfred4me1-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. India  tbsundar0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Romania  helmisflorin1-01/2-1/20-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. England  Logicsoft0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. India  malathi0-10-11-00-11-00-11-01-01-0
6. South  romie50-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. Russian  Barmaley0-10-10-10-11-00-11-01-01-0
8. Serbia  flag0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
9. Italy  januz830-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
10. United  smitty18220-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Italy  alfred4me (1427)162016
2. India  tbsundar (1402)152115.5
3. Romania  helmisflorin (1380)143114.5
4. England  Logicsoft (1400)135013
5. India  malathi (993)9909
6. South  romie5 (1035)81008
6. Russian  Barmaley (1404)81008
8. Serbia  flag (1388)21602
8. Italy  januz83 (1311)21602
8. United  smitty1822 (1400)21602

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess