Details

Titlecacaciosi
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022017-03-152017-06-08
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Indonesia  rang kapau1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Romania  helmisflorin1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. United  LordEddardStark0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. Brazil  web20-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. United  hoja950-11-00-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Belgium  weakplayer0-10-10-10-11-01-01-00-11-0
7. United  mrsheen0-10-10-11-01-00-11-01-01-0
8. Argentina  osopanda0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Indonesia  DOSMA0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. India  Sachin Verma0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Indonesia  rang kapau (1400)171017
2. Romania  helmisflorin (1518)153015
3. United  LordEddardStark (1337)144014
4. Brazil  web2 (1338)126012
5. United  hoja95 (1163)9909
6. Belgium  weakplayer (1280)81008
6. United  mrsheen (1259)81008
8. Argentina  osopanda (1219)41404
9. Indonesia  DOSMA (1386)31503
10. India  Sachin Verma (1400)01800

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess