Details

Titlemike
OrganizerIsrael  tidi
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1032017-12-052018-03-02
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Poland  danielglowinski1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Europian  teoretic0-10-11-01-00-11-01-01-01-0
3. Bulgaria  erd0-10-11/2-1/21/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-0
4. Austria  JohannPaul0-10-10-11/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-0
5. Austria  HannesPaul0-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Netherlands  okram0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
7. South  HLJ0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
8. United  dunk0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Brazil  web20-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
10. Israel  tidi0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Poland  danielglowinski (1687)180018
2. Europian  teoretic (1562)144014
3. Bulgaria  erd (1485)124213
4. Austria  JohannPaul (1654)106211
5. Austria  HannesPaul (1689)97210
5. Netherlands  okram (1628)108010
7. South  HLJ (1387)81008
8. United  dunk (1431)31503
8. Brazil  web2 (1413)31503
10. Israel  tidi (810)01800