www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titlemike
OrganizerIsrael  tidiChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1032017-12-052018-03-02
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Poland  danielglowinski1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Europian  teoretic0-10-11-01-00-11-01-01-01-0
3. Bulgaria  erd0-10-11/2-1/21/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-0
4. Austria  JohannPaul0-10-10-11/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-0
5. Austria  HannesPaul0-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Netherlands  okram0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
7. South  HLJ0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
8. United dunk is online dunkChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Brazil  web20-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Poland  danielglowinski (1687)180018
2. Europian  teoretic (1562)144014
3. Bulgaria  erd (1485)124213
4. Austria  JohannPaul (1654)106211
5. Austria  HannesPaul (1689)97210
5. Netherlands  okram (1628)108010
7. South  HLJ (1387)81008
8. United dunk is online dunkChessHere Gold Member (1431)31503
8. Brazil  web2 (1413)31503
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (810)01800

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.