Details

Titlecrunch
OrganizerUnited  dbrunnerChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Active1032019-12-25?
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Iceland  Magnolia42.55227.51-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Brazil  Hatsek431/2-1/23026.51-020.51-01-01-0
3. United  Hot_Tracy46.544.526.517.51-017.51-01-021.5
4. Poland  danielglowinski2630.52715.51-0131-01-017.5
5. Poland  piotrek30540-12717154415.51-01-01-0
6. Latvia  Andrishi0-10-10-10-144.517.51-01-01-0
7. United  dbrunnerChessHere Gold Member0-1201712.5151727.51-01-0
8. Romania  florin helmisChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-1291-01-0
9. Slovakia  e4d50-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. Poland  buba120-10-123170-10-10-10-10-1
Completed games:55/90(61%)
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Iceland  Magnolia (2168)120012
2. Brazil  Hatsek (1763)8018.5
3. United  Hot_Tracy (2131)6016.5
4. Poland  danielglowinski (1766)6006
4. Poland  piotrek3054 (1596)6206
4. Latvia  Andrishi (1659)6806
7. United  dbrunnerChessHere Gold Member (1646)4204
7. Romania  florin helmisChessHere Gold Member (1557)41204
9. Slovakia  e4d5 (1551)21602
10. Poland  buba12 (1560)01400