Team: X Class
Captain: Romania  Dr Chicken
Score: 6, ELO Rating: 1148
Created at: 2020-07-10
Team challenges | Past members
Description: Welcome :)
Teams Forum: http://www.chesshere.com/forum.php?id=6
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
16 10 6 32 6
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Iceland  Magnolia21691124000
2.Netherlands  mimajoro18604004004
3.Romania  Dr Chicken (C)17950022000
4.Macedonia  Spider0717212002002
5.United  Jiti16664601000-2
6.Portugal holandes is online holandes15542002002
7.Czech  BobbyF1548121400-1
8.Georgia  babuka15010000000
9.Brazil web2 is online web2ChessHere Silver Member14272002002
Players average rating: 1693
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: No limit
Minimum won games: 0
Requests to join this team are approved manually.