Team: X Class
Captain: Romania  Dr Chicken
Score: 6, ELO Rating: 1148
Created at: 2020-07-10
Team challenges | Past members
Description: Welcome :)
Teams Forum: http://www.chesshere.com/forum.php?id=6
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
16 10 6 32 6
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Iceland  Magnolia21691124000
2.Netherlands  mimajoro18724004004
3.Romania  Dr Chicken (C)17950022000
4.Macedonia  Spider0716982002002
5.United  Jiti16754601000-2
6.Czech  BobbyF1599121400-1
7.Georgia  babuka15320000000
8.Portugal  holandes15282002002
9.Brazil  web2ChessHere Silver Member14612002002
Players average rating: 1703
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: No limit
Minimum won games: 0
Requests to join this team are approved manually.




Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess