Team: X Class
Captain: Romania  Dr Chicken
Score: 5, ELO Rating: 1276
Created at: 2020-07-10
Team challenges | Past members
Description: Welcome :)
Teams Forum: http://www.chesshere.com/forum.php?id=6
Statistics:
Won Lost Drawn Total Score
8 3 0 11 5
Players:
Active Members
# Name Rating Won Lost Drawn Total Timeouts Active score
1.Iceland  Magnolia21800000040
2.United  GLA18320000020
3.Netherlands  mimajoro18014004004
4.Romania  Dr Chicken (C)17850000020
5.Macedonia  Spider0717360000020
6.United  Jiti1597230505-1
7.Portugal  holandes15772002002
8.Czech  BobbyF14780000040
9.Brazil  web2ChessHere Silver Member14390000020
Players average rating: 1714
Join criteria: Minimum required rating: No limit
Minimum won games: 0
Requests to join this team are approved manually.