Details

TitleCRINGASI
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022014-11-042018-04-01
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. India  shubhamsaini971-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Norway  kt1010-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-11-01-00-11-01-01-01-0
4. Argentina  BlasChess0-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
5. India  johnson1230-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. India  highkingdom0-10-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-0
7. India  rathavilash20000-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. India  ashokreddy19770-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
9. Australia  yasiru0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
10. India  4N_33A0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. India  shubhamsaini97 (1311)171017
2. Norway  kt101 (1087)162016
3. Romania  helmisflorin (1407)135013
4. Argentina  BlasChess (1318)117011
4. India  johnson123 (1400)117011
6. India  highkingdom (1400)108010
7. India  rathavilash2000 (1400)61206
8. India  ashokreddy1977 (1400)21602
8. Australia  yasiru (1400)21602
8. India  4N_33A (1400)21602

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess