Details

TitleTorneo 5
OrganizerParaguay  Diego Salazar
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished10152013-07-242014-11-24
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Russian  Selby521-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Saudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member0-11-01-01/2-1/20-11-01-01-01-0
3. United  nofischer0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. Paraguay  Diego Salazar0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. Honduras  godnic0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Canada  VidessosAkritai0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
7. England  NorthmanChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Italy  Daniel Zanatta0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Netherlands  Ariaan Wit0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
10. Iran  cc13854246080-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Russian  Selby52 (1389)180018
2. Saudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member (1474)143114.5
3. United  nofischer (1393)144014
4. Paraguay  Diego Salazar (1400)126012
5. Honduras  godnic (1400)107110.5
6. Canada  VidessosAkritai (1390)81008
7. England  NorthmanChessHere Gold Member (1171)71107
8. Italy  Daniel Zanatta (1400)41404
9. Netherlands  Ariaan Wit (1400)11701
9. Iran  cc1385424608 (1400)11701

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess