Details

TitleUFA 21
OrganizerRussian  ignativanov85
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished10152013-08-122018-04-01
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. United  johndyson1-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Russian  ignativanov850-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Paraguay  Diego Salazar0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. International  veryweakzz0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. Lithuania  sauliusvo0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Belgium  woef20000-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. Spain  Teodette0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. India  rjshakti0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
9. Iran  raminkhalili0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
10. Sweden  rabazChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. United  johndyson (1913)171017
2. Russian  ignativanov85 (1526)162016
3. Paraguay  Diego Salazar (1407)153015
4. International  veryweakzz (1530)126012
5. Lithuania  sauliusvo (1542)108010
6. Belgium  woef2000 (1486)81008
7. Spain  Teodette (1321)61206
8. India  rjshakti (1400)21602
8. Iran  raminkhalili (1400)21602
8. Sweden  rabazChessHere Gold Member (1666)21602

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess