Details

TitleChess Cup II
OrganizerTurkey  nergen
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished10152014-01-152018-04-01
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Greece tomasmargaritis is online tomasmargaritis0-11-01-01-00-10-11-01/2-1/21-0
2. Belgium  hanging0-11-01-01-01-01-00-10-11-0
3. Argentina  osopanda0-11-01/2-1/21-01-00-11-01-01-0
4. Brazil  nalterii0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
5. United  BigRezi0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
6. Iran  behzadetemadan0-10-11-01-00-10-11-01-01-0
7. Canada  giardia0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
8. Turkey  nergen1-01-00-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. International  Tranholmen0-10-11-00-10-10-11-00-11-0
10. Oman  alshaqee0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Greece tomasmargaritis is online tomasmargaritis (1431)134113.5
2. Belgium  hanging (1406)135013
3. Argentina  osopanda (1407)116111.5
4. Brazil  nalterii (1347)107110.5
5. United  BigRezi (1368)108010
5. Iran  behzadetemadan (1300)108010
7. Canada  giardia (1392)9909
8. Turkey  nergen (1406)71107
9. International  Tranholmen (1417)51215.5
10. Oman  alshaqee (1755)01800

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess