Details

TitleLITIU
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1012014-04-042018-04-01
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Scotland  KINGSANDQUEENS0-11/2-1/20-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. United  dimarco660-11-01-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
3. Netherlands  Smeen0941/2-1/20-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. India  ashchamp440-11-00-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Slovakia  Gibere0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
7. Ghana  Uhuru0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Bangladesh  RaisUlAwal0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. India  ponpower0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
10. Brazil  PaulinhoC0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Scotland  KINGSANDQUEENS (1331)142215
1. United  dimarco66 (1540)153015
3. Netherlands  Smeen094 (1248)133214
3. Romania  helmisflorin (1331)144014
5. India  ashchamp44 (1400)117011
6. Slovakia  Gibere (1750)9909
7. Ghana  Uhuru (1537)61206
8. Bangladesh  RaisUlAwal (1400)41404
9. India  ponpower (1377)11701
9. Brazil  PaulinhoC (1400)11701

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess