Details

TitlePIFTIE
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022015-07-272015-09-24
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Sri  HarshaAturupane1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Europian  teoretic0-11-01-01-01-00-11-01-01-0
3. Argentina  youjoin0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. Belgium  woef20000-11/2-1/20-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. Argentina  katrica0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
6. Brazil  ubi210-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
7. Slovakia  muro400-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
8. Switzerland  buerklerf0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Greece  charl1250-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Sri  HarshaAturupane (1662)180018
2. Europian  teoretic (1677)143114.5
3. Argentina  youjoin (1782)135013
4. Belgium  woef2000 (1524)116111.5
5. Argentina  katrica (1574)9909
5. Brazil  ubi21 (1552)9909
5. Slovakia  muro40 (1495)9909
8. Switzerland  buerklerf (1318)41404
9. Greece  charl125 (1565)21602
10. Romania  helmisflorin (1506)01800

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess