www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
TitleIohanis
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022016-04-262018-04-01
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Serbia  krdza0-11-01-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
2. Austria  JohannPaul0-11-01/2-1/20-11-01-01-01-01-0
3. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-11-01-01-01-00-11-01-0
4. Belgium  woef20000-10-10-11-01-00-11-01-01-0
5. Albania  klaudio880-10-11-01-00-11-01-01-01-0
6. United  mrsheen0-10-10-10-11-00-11-01-01-0
7. Brazil  web20-10-10-10-11-00-11-00-11-0
8. Australia  wunceaknight0-10-11-00-11-00-10-11-01-0
9. United  jeddyboy0-10-10-11-01-00-10-10-11-0
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Serbia  krdza (1383)162016
2. Austria  JohannPaul (1646)152115.5
3. Romania  helmisflorin (1373)117011
4. Belgium  woef2000 (1110)9819.5
5. Albania  klaudio88 (1306)9909
5. United  mrsheen (1207)9909
7. Brazil  web2 (1333)81008
8. Australia  wunceaknight (1328)71107
9. United  jeddyboy (1139)51305
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (810)01800

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.