www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titlebucuresti
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022017-03-082017-12-22
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. United  Goonergreg1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. United  JPB0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-0
4. United  hoja950-10-10-11-01-01-00-11-01-0
5. Belgium  weakplayer0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
6. United  klosab0-10-11-00-11-00-11-00-11-0
7. Jamaica  Overthrow0-10-10-10-10-11-00-11-01-0
8. Norway  kt1010-10-10-11-00-10-10-11-00-1
9. Europian  teoretic0-10-10-10-10-11-00-10-11-0
10. International  Ahmedsalama0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. United  Goonergreg (1409)180018
2. United  JPB (1383)162016
3. Romania  helmisflorin (1417)117011
3. United  hoja95 (1137)117011
5. Belgium  weakplayer (1195)81008
5. United  klosab (1133)81008
7. Jamaica  Overthrow (1169)71107
8. Norway  kt101 (1226)61206
9. Europian  teoretic (1558)41404
10. International  Ahmedsalama (1400)11701

 

News





Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.