Details

Titleciubucari
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022017-05-142017-07-13
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. India  sushantrath1/2-1/20-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Philippines  jimboy35191/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Brazil web2 is online web20-11-01-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
4. France znk999 is online znk9990-11-01-01-00-10-11-01-01-0
5. Bulgaria  erd0-10-11-01-01-00-11-00-11-0
6. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. Netherlands  jaap0-10-10-10-11-01-00-11-01-0
8. United  hoja950-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
9. United  xvf15630-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. South  romie50-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. India  sushantrath (1406)151216
2. Philippines  jimboy3519 (1416)142215
3. Brazil web2 is online web2 (1340)135013
4. France znk999 is online znk999 (1423)117011
5. Bulgaria  erd (1397)108010
6. Romania  helmisflorin (1406)81008
6. Netherlands  jaap (1360)81008
8. United  hoja95 (1221)61206
9. United  xvf1563 (1110)31503
10. South  romie5 (970)01800

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess