Details

Titletrombonisti
OrganizerRomania  helmisflorin
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022017-05-082017-07-05
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Austria HannesPaul is online HannesPaul1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Russian  Autothrottle0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. Ukraine  jevaisbien0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. France  pascal41650-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Austria  ovverlord0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-11-00-10-11-01-01-0
8. Argentina  osopanda0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Croatia  baxter820-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Austria HannesPaul is online HannesPaul (1710)180018
2. Russian  Autothrottle (1525)162016
3. Romania  helmisflorin (1406)135013
4. Ukraine  jevaisbien (1523)126012
5. France  pascal4165 (1428)108010
6. Austria  ovverlord (1370)81008
7. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member (1307)71107
8. Argentina  osopanda (1055)41404
9. Croatia  baxter82 (1042)21602
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (672)01800