Details

Titlepassau
OrganizerInternational  gaiberner
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1032017-07-222018-04-01
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Poland  smajg1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. France  djoule0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Iran  gold_man0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. South  HLJ0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
5. International  gaiberner0-10-10-11-00-11-00-11-01-0
6. Ukraine  persikoff0-10-10-10-11-00-11-01-00-1
7. Czech  BobbyF0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Germany  HappyKicker0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
9. United  warrenh0-10-10-10-11-00-10-10-11-0
10. Brazil  edinei0-10-10-10-10-11-00-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Poland  smajg (1360)180018
2. France  djoule (1411)162016
3. Iran  gold_man (1485)144014
4. South  HLJ (1404)108010
5. International  gaiberner (1345)81008
6. Ukraine  persikoff (1296)71107
7. Czech  BobbyF (1473)61206
7. Germany  HappyKicker (1117)61206
9. United  warrenh (1042)31503
10. Brazil  edinei (1340)21602