www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titlepassau
OrganizerInternational  gaiberner
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1032017-07-222018-04-01
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Poland  smajg1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. France  djoule0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Iran  gold_man0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. South  HLJ0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
5. International  gaiberner0-10-10-11-00-11-00-11-01-0
6. Ukraine  persikoff0-10-10-10-11-00-11-01-00-1
7. Czech  BobbyF0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Germany  HappyKicker0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
9. United  warrenhChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-11-00-10-10-11-0
10. Brazil  edinei0-10-10-10-10-11-00-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Poland  smajg (1360)180018
2. France  djoule (1411)162016
3. Iran  gold_man (1485)144014
4. South  HLJ (1404)108010
5. International  gaiberner (1345)81008
6. Ukraine  persikoff (1296)71107
7. Czech  BobbyF (1473)61206
7. Germany  HappyKicker (1117)61206
9. United  warrenhChessHere Gold Member (1042)31503
10. Brazil  edinei (1340)21602

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.