www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
TitleRETURN OF THE ANZAR BOND
DescriptionA thanks given tournament to chesshere.com.
OrganizerSaudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Active1072017-09-30?
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Saudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. United  Quanah40-11-01/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Portugal songokulive is online songokulive0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. United  jonnybenitez1/2-1/20-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. Brazil  guinguin0-10-10-10-11-01-044.51-01-0
6. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-11-00-11-00-11-01-0
7. Spain  Warlok9690-10-10-11-00-10-11-01-01-0
8. Germany  heinrich0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-00-1
9. United  Adrian710-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. Germany  Brave_KnightChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Completed games:89/90(99%)
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Saudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member (904)161116.5
1. United  Quanah4 (1209)161116.5
3. Portugal songokulive is online songokulive (1194)135013
4. United  jonnybenitez (1246)115212
5. Brazil  guinguin (1238)9809
6. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (613)81008
7. Spain  Warlok969 (1029)61206
8. Germany  heinrich (941)51205
9. United  Adrian71 (1031)21602
10. Germany  Brave_KnightChessHere Gold Member (999)11701

 

News









Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.