Details

TitleRETURN OF THE ANZAR BOND
DescriptionA thanks given tournament to chesshere.com.
OrganizerSaudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1072017-09-302018-09-24
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Saudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. United  Quanah40-11-01/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Portugal  songokulive0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. United  jonnybenitez1/2-1/20-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. Brazil  guinguin0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-11-00-11-00-11-01-0
7. Spain  Warlok9690-10-10-11-00-10-11-01-01-0
8. Germany  heinrich0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-00-1
9. United  Adrian710-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. Germany  Brave_KnightChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Saudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Gold Member (904)161116.5
1. United  Quanah4 (1209)161116.5
3. Portugal  songokulive (1194)135013
4. United  jonnybenitez (1246)115212
5. Brazil  guinguin (1238)108010
6. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (613)81008
7. Spain  Warlok969 (1029)61206
8. Germany  heinrich (941)51305
9. United  Adrian71 (1031)21602
10. Germany  Brave_KnightChessHere Gold Member (999)11701