Details

TitleGlenno's Tournament
OrganizerAustralia  Glenno
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1032005-05-122005-07-21
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Venezuela  cc12394647361-01/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. United  miles1-01-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Denmark  perskak1-01-01-01-01-01-00-11-01-0
4. United  ames3pack0-11-00-11-01-01-00-11-01-0
5. United  dajw0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Germany  CaptainArcher0-10-11-00-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. United  sturge1-00-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
8. Canada  Jaran Soldur0-10-11-01-00-10-10-11-00-1
9. United  neverlose0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. Australia  Glenno0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Venezuela  cc1239464736 (1517)143215
2. United  miles (1371)144014
2. Denmark  perskak (1510)134214
4. United  ames3pack (1349)126012
5. United  dajw (1246)108010
6. Germany  CaptainArcher (1400)81008
6. United  sturge (1246)81008
8. Canada  Jaran Soldur (1400)61206
9. United  neverlose (1358)21602
9. Australia  Glenno (1376)21602

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess