www.ChessHere.com: online chess tournament

Details
Titlemarch 5th 2018
OrganizerIsrael  tidiChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1032018-03-052018-07-26
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Bulgaria  erd1-01-01-01-01-01-01/2-1/21-01-0
2. England  Matt3621-00-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
3. Europian  orca620-11-00-11-01-00-11-01-01-0
4. Brazil  guinguin0-10-11-01-00-10-11-01-01-0
5. Europian  teoretic0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
6. Philippines  jimboy35190-10-10-11-00-10-11-00-11-0
7. United  lady penelope1-00-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
8. South  HLJ1-00-10-11-00-10-10-10-11-0
9. United  Shotgun70-10-10-10-10-10-11/2-1/20-11-0
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Bulgaria  erd (1585)143114.5
2. England  Matt362 (1595)135013
2. Europian  orca62 (1548)135013
4. Brazil  guinguin (1322)117011
5. Europian  teoretic (1679)108010
6. Philippines  jimboy3519 (1522)9909
7. United  lady penelope (1531)8918.5
8. South  HLJ (1533)61116.5
9. United  Shotgun7 (1174)41314.5
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (756)01800

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.