Details

Titlemarch18 a
OrganizerIsrael  tidiChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1032018-03-182018-05-24
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. United  vasilii_o1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Poland  danielglowinski1/2-1/21-01/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Slovakia  vmach0-10-11-01-01-00-11-01-01-0
4. Slovakia  mp11600-11-01-01-00-11-01-01-01-0
5. Europian  philcan0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. United  makityrs0-10-10-11-00-10-11-01-01-0
7. Bulgaria  Bulldozer BG0-10-10-11-00-10-11-01-01-0
8. Greece  hara la mpos0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. India  Samarthtiwari0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. United  vasilii_o (1833)170117.5
2. Poland  danielglowinski (1920)142215
3. Slovakia  vmach (1682)126012
4. Slovakia  mp1160 (1400)116111.5
5. Europian  philcan (1538)108010
6. United  makityrs (1072)9909
6. Bulgaria  Bulldozer BG (1400)9909
8. Greece  hara la mpos (1179)41404
9. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (787)21602
10. India  Samarthtiwari (1400)01800

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess