Details

Titlehelmiserupe
OrganizerRomania florin helmis is online florin helmisChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022018-05-082018-06-17
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. France znk999 is online znk9991-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Austria  HannesPaul0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Romania florin helmis is online florin helmisChessHere Gold Member0-10-11-01-00-11-01-01-01-0
4. Bulgaria  Bulldozer BG0-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
5. England  Molten Gold0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
6. United  hoja950-10-11-00-11-00-11-01-01-0
7. Portugal  songokulive0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
8. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. United  jonnybenitez0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. Poland  agiimar0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. France znk999 is online znk999 (1605)180018
2. Austria  HannesPaul (1583)162016
3. Romania florin helmis is online florin helmisChessHere Gold Member (1282)117011
3. Bulgaria  Bulldozer BG (1363)117011
3. England  Molten Gold (1354)117011
6. United  hoja95 (1066)9909
7. Portugal  songokulive (1330)81008
8. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (675)41404
9. United  jonnybenitez (1167)21602
10. Poland  agiimar (1394)01800