Details

Titlehelmiserupe
OrganizerRomania  florin helmisChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022018-10-092018-12-14
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. United  Razz21-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Ghana  Uhuru0-11-01-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
3. Bulgaria krasitzz is online krasitzz0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. South  faaskaas0-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
6. Brazil  web20-11-01-00-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. Romania  florin helmisChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-0
8. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-1
9. Hungary 2008Cortactionv is online 2008Cortactionv0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. Ukraine  vasyl_puzanov0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. United  Razz2 (1627)180018
2. Ghana  Uhuru (1461)135013
2. Bulgaria krasitzz is online krasitzz (1423)135013
4. South  faaskaas (1360)126012
5. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member (1302)108010
5. Brazil  web2 (1420)108010
7. Romania  florin helmisChessHere Gold Member (1212)81008
8. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (750)21602
8. Hungary 2008Cortactionv is online 2008Cortactionv (845)21602
8. Ukraine  vasyl_puzanov (918)21602

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess