Details

Titlefcsbelecaua
OrganizerRomania florin helmis is online florin helmisChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022018-11-302019-01-30
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Macedonia  qwertybc1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Bulgaria  Zabil0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. United  lady penelope0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. Ghana  Uhuru0-10-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-0
5. Germany  Brauner0-10-10-10-11-01-00-11-01-0
6. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Romania florin helmis is online florin helmisChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-11/2-1/20-11-01-0
9. Hungary  2008Cortactionv0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. United  mcac0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Macedonia  qwertybc (1400)180018
2. Bulgaria  Zabil (1400)162016
3. United  lady penelope (1518)144014
4. Ghana  Uhuru (1434)117011
5. Germany  Brauner (1293)9909
6. United  dunkChessHere Gold Member (1349)8918.5
7. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (865)61206
8. Romania florin helmis is online florin helmisChessHere Gold Member (1365)51215.5
9. Hungary  2008Cortactionv (814)21602
10. United  mcac (1438)01800