Details

Titleslippery
OrganizerIsrael  tidiChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1032019-02-132019-05-13
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Austria  HannesPaul1-01-01-01-01-00-11-01-01-0
2. United  lady penelope0-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. England  EdgworthCC1/2-1/21-00-11-00-11-01-01-01-0
4. Philippines  vin_210-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-01-0
5. Portugal  songokulive0-10-10-11-00-11-01-01-01-0
6. United  thompmar0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. United  Quanah40-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
8. Argentina  osopanda0-10-10-10-10-11-00-11-01-0
9. United  jake_s110-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Austria  HannesPaul (1635)161116.5
2. United  lady penelope (1558)144014
3. England  EdgworthCC (1400)134113.5
4. Philippines  vin_21 (1292)126012
5. Portugal  songokulive (1251)117011
6. United  thompmar (1062)9909
7. United  Quanah4 (1301)71107
8. Argentina  osopanda (1143)51305
9. United  jake_s11 (1361)21602
10. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (846)01800

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess