Details

Titlemuch time to move
OrganizerIsrael  tidiChessHere Gold Member
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished10152019-02-272019-06-27
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Macedonia  qwertybc1/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Italy  spaniciattiChessHere Gold Member1/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. South  HLJ0-10-11/2-1/21-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. United  lady penelope0-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-01-0
5. Romania  helmisflorin0-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-01-0
6. Romania  florin helmisChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-0
7. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-00-1
8. Ukraine  vasyl_puzanov0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. Greece  hara la mpos0-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-11-0
10. Poland  danielglowinski0-10-10-10-10-10-11-00-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Macedonia  qwertybc (1455)160217
1. Italy  spaniciattiChessHere Gold Member (1961)160217
3. South  HLJ (1487)134113.5
4. United  lady penelope (1555)125112.5
5. Romania  helmisflorin (935)108010
6. Romania  florin helmisChessHere Gold Member (1433)61206
7. Israel  tidiChessHere Gold Member (817)51305
8. Ukraine  vasyl_puzanov (724)41404
9. Greece  hara la mpos (993)31503
10. Poland  danielglowinski (1936)21602