Details

TitleJanota's Tournament
OrganizerPortugal  Janota
Details
Status Players Days per move Started at Finished at
Finished1022005-04-122005-07-27
Tournament PGNDownload
Games table
Playervs 1vs 2vs 3vs 4vs 5vs 6vs 7vs 8vs 9vs 10
1. Europian  marekt1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
2. Portugal  Janota1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
3. Brazil  dedantas0-11-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-0
4. Brazil  pauloroberto0-10-10-11-01-00-11-01-01-0
5. Albania  teme20000-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
6. United  hulk0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
7. Denmark  kaksen0-10-10-10-10-11-01-01-01-0
8. United  redrock0-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-01-0
9. United  Shakedown200-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-11-0
10. United  Prince Ock0-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-10-1
Results table
PlayerWonLostDrawnPoints
1. Europian  marekt (1562)171017
2. Portugal  Janota (1400)162016
3. Brazil  dedantas (1699)153015
4. Brazil  pauloroberto (1466)117011
5. Albania  teme2000 (1576)9909
6. United  hulk (1269)81008
6. Denmark  kaksen (1526)81008
8. United  redrock (1336)41404
9. United  Shakedown20 (1417)21602
10. United  Prince Ock (1400)01800

Invite Your Friend

to Play Chess