Online Chess Teams

Chess Teams
Team Name Captain Players Active
Challenges
Last Activity Won Lost Drawn Points Rating
1.Nuclear MonkeysRomania  A M1002017-03-26469116993531406
2.TEAM POLSKAPoland  georgel302013-09-27236781131581394
3.Why So SeriousCanada  greenpChessHere Gold Member402015-09-1522385201381251
4.HURRICANEUnited  stew212014-07-2352031267
5.The Chess NutsUnited  VaChessNut1802013-02-254102451011651421
6.UNION of Balcan chessplayersTurkey  mertangiliChessHere Gold Member1002014-03-09163010092576211312
7.Brazilian TeamBrazil  GibsonSantos1312015-01-19212813472467811306
8.DUNEUnited  cc1422628594ChessHere Gold Member1702014-01-28568365562031346
9.MACEDONIAMacedonia  macedonia542017-11-2010296671203621398
10.PolandPoland  npiotr922015-08-028926282402641387
11.GREEK CHESS TEAMGreece  boutdem502015-01-19741540772011219
12.OtpisaniSaudi  ANZARBONDChessHere Moderator1382017-10-03423934055578341391
13.The King StompersGermany  xandermell1702015-06-14181014583643521387
14.Powerful MindsEuropian  ZorzoliuM302014-08-1819616234341293
15.ITALIAItaly  pensalo862017-11-18377731476746301454
16.SRBIJASerbia  interkonekcija902014-10-2749141590761422
17.MastermindsPhilippines  LayZ StyleChessHere Silver Member3062017-08-274739416111815781445
18.Chess Fans!Sweden  Explosion_Hawk3142014-06-17572544118281260
19.ABCDEFGHBulgaria  toni_the_man1722013-03-1616571629209281139
20.Proud to be PinoyPhilippines  Amorbg402014-12-0713221308205141208
21.Smoky KingsUnited  lilypadsdad302012-09-261818001305
22.Chess for everyoneUnited  sunboy15200000-00-0044001236
23.The Rambunctious RooksUnited  cc1422628580ChessHere Moderator1402014-07-2513411343161-21258
24.PERNIKBulgaria  kraspk1955602016-03-06596017-11388
25.The Chess CavaliersPoland  mastroianni102014-03-0539240036-81208
26.The Wings Of HopeLatvia  verns2ChessHere Gold Member742017-10-0717441827431-831470
27.The All StarsUnited  ejroyalChessHere Gold Member332017-10-1816841787265-1031133
28.INDONESIA RAYAIndonesia  yudi1102016-05-209751055101-801322
29.CSKA MoskvaRussian  campocebe1272016-11-1110031110316-1071221
30.Sleepless KnightsUnited  Rakdren1402017-06-2431883547442-3591257
Pages: [1], 2 First | Previous | Next | Last

 

News







Invite Your Friend to Play:
Your Name:
Friend email:

My Friends

Content is comming here as you probably can see.Content is comming here as you probably can see.